Forum Archive        Main Page EOLC
EOLC Forum » Result Race 9 Spa  
   
 
Autor
Beitrag
Carsten Theile




Dabei seit: Februar 2006
Herkunft: Dresden
3884 Beiträge
  Result Race 9 Spa 

Track: Spa Sun Oct 11 20:00:48 2009

PRACTICE TIMES

Pos No Driver Team Nat Time Diff Laps
1 16 Harald Podzielny Eagle GER 3m18.303s 1
2 12 Herwig Henseler Lotus GER No time No time 0
3 14 Frank Peters Eagle GER No time No time 0
4 11 Stefan Sigwarth Eagle HOL No time No time 0
5 13 Marcus Wiersig Ferrari GER No time No time 0
6 17 Ralf Gueltzow Ferrari GER No time No time 0
7 20 Martin Lacina Eagle BEL No time No time 0
8 8 danilo silvani Eagle ITA No time No time 0
9 15 Uwe Herrling67 Eagle GER No time No time 0
10 4 EOLC1 Brabham GER No time No time 0
11 7 Pedro Berg_vd Eagle HOL No time No time 0
12 19 Radek Petera Eagle MON No time No time 0
13 10 Markus Sladek Lotus GER No time No time 0
14 3 Christian Kolnhofer Eagle GER No time No time 0
15 18 Jörg Neufeld Lotus GER No time No time 0
16 2 Uli Hofmann 1967 Brabham GER No time No time 0
17 9 Carsten Theile Eagle GER No time No time 0
18 1 K.-J. Hilger Honda GER No time No time 0
19 6 J-R Gudat Eagle RSA No time No time 0

All times are official
Generated with GPL Replay Analyser


Track: Spa Sun Oct 11 20:00:48 2009

RACE RESULTS (After 14 laps)

Pos No Driver Team Nat Laps Race Time Diff Problem
1 20 Martin Lacina Eagle BEL 14 46m13.682s
2 9 Carsten Theile Eagle GER 14 46m14.981s 01.299s
3 3 Christian Kolnhofer Eagle GER 14 46m20.917s 07.235s
4 15 Uwe Herrling67 Eagle GER 14 46m24.942s 11.260s
5 11 Stefan Sigwarth Eagle HOL 14 46m26.843s 13.161s
6 10 Markus Sladek Lotus GER 14 46m49.274s 35.592s
7 19 Radek Petera Eagle MON 14 46m50.226s 36.544s
8 14 Frank Peters Eagle GER 14 47m13.009s 59.327s
9 6 J-R Gudat Eagle RSA 14 47m25.920s 1m12.238s
10 7 Pedro Berg_vd Eagle HOL 14 47m29.123s 1m15.441s
11 18 Jörg Neufeld Lotus GER 14 47m29.705s 1m16.023s
12 16 Harald Podzielny Eagle GER 14 47m32.793s 1m19.111s
13 8 danilo silvani Eagle ITA 14 47m56.647s 1m42.965s
14 1 K.-J. Hilger Honda GER 13 45m27.558s 1 lap(s)
15 12 Herwig Henseler Lotus GER 6 20m47.145s 8 lap(s)
16 2 Uli Hofmann 1967 Brabham GER 3 10m31.611s 11 lap(s)
17 17 Ralf Gueltzow Ferrari GER 3 10m54.171s 11 lap(s)
18 13 Marcus Wiersig Ferrari GER 2 7m11.446s 12 lap(s)
19 4 EOLC1 Brabham GER 0 DidNotStart 14 lap(s)


Race results are unofficial
(Replay might have been saved before end of race)

RACE FASTEST LAPS

Pos Driver Time Lap
1 Martin Lacina 3m14.309s 9
2 Stefan Sigwarth 3m14.936s 14
3 Christian Kolnhofer 3m15.317s 13
4 Carsten Theile 3m15.681s 13
5 Uwe Herrling67 3m16.125s 14
6 Markus Sladek 3m17.048s 12
7 Harald Podzielny 3m17.670s 12
8 danilo silvani 3m17.995s 11
9 Herwig Henseler 3m18.089s 6
10 Jörg Neufeld 3m18.174s 12
11 Frank Peters 3m18.265s 10
12 Radek Petera 3m18.422s 9
13 J-R Gudat 3m19.029s 13
14 Pedro Berg_vd 3m19.477s 14
15 Marcus Wiersig 3m21.976s 2
16 K.-J. Hilger 3m23.129s 9
17 Uli Hofmann 1967 3m25.094s 3
18 Ralf Gueltzow 3m32.088s 3
19 EOLC1 No time


LEADERS

Driver Laps
Uwe Herrling67 1
Carsten Theile 2-3
Christian Kolnhofer 4-5
Carsten Theile 6
Christian Kolnhofer 7-9
Carsten Theile 10-12
Martin Lacina 13-14

Number of lead changes: 6
Number of leaders: 4


LAPS LED

Driver Laps led
Carsten Theile 6
Christian Kolnhofer 5
Martin Lacina 2
Uwe Herrling67 1


ON TRACK LAPS

Driver Laps/Total Percent
Markus Sladek (9/14) 64.29
Pedro Berg_vd (7/14) 50.00
J-R Gudat (6/14) 42.86
Harald Podzielny (6/14) 42.86
Radek Petera (5/14) 35.71
Jörg Neufeld (5/14) 35.71
Frank Peters (5/14) 35.71
Stefan Sigwarth (5/14) 35.71
Carsten Theile (2/14) 14.29
Uwe Herrling67 (2/14) 14.29
Herwig Henseler (2/6) 33.33
K.-J. Hilger (2/13) 15.38
Christian Kolnhofer (2/14) 14.29
danilo silvani (1/14) 7.14
Ralf Gueltzow (1/3) 33.33
Marcus Wiersig (1/2) 50.00
Martin Lacina (0/14) 0.00
Uli Hofmann 1967 (0/3) 0.00


RACE LAPTIME CONSISTENCY
(first lap excluded)

Driver Avg Deviation Std Deviation Avg Laptime Laps
Marcus Wiersig 0.000 0.000 3m21.976s 2
Uli Hofmann 1967 0.795 0.795 3m25.889s 3
Ralf Gueltzow 0.921 0.921 3m33.009s 3
Carsten Theile 0.959 1.177 3m17.864s 14
Radek Petera 1.015 1.572 3m19.514s 14
Christian Kolnhofer 1.852 2.425 3m18.441s 14
Uwe Herrling67 2.548 3.340 3m18.820s 14
Pedro Berg_vd 2.553 3.265 3m23.243s 14
Martin Lacina 2.620 4.729 3m17.305s 14
Markus Sladek 2.774 3.780 3m19.713s 14
J-R Gudat 2.904 4.765 3m21.937s 14
Frank Peters 3.416 5.073 3m21.625s 14
Stefan Sigwarth 3.568 5.408 3m18.822s 14
K.-J. Hilger 3.961 5.672 3m29.040s 13
Jörg Neufeld 4.650 6.022 3m23.185s 14
Harald Podzielny 4.689 6.204 3m23.347s 14
danilo silvani 6.355 7.610 3m25.247s 14
Herwig Henseler 7.096 8.000 3m27.172s 6


All times are unofficial
(Replay might have been saved before end of race)

Generated with GPL Replay Analyser





Replay

11.10.2009, 20:07  
   
   

Read-only archive of the EOLC forum powered by: Burning Board 1.1.1b © 2002 WoltLab GbR